Sold Out

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC OM3 5m aqua 50/125um Duplex Multimode

INTRACOM
intracom-0766623751094
Out of stock
€17,15

Subcribe to back in stock notification


INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC OM3 5m aqua 50/125um Duplex Multimode

EAN: 0766623751094

Width: 176mm

Height: 26mm

Depth: 294mm

Weight: 80g

INTELLINET Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC OM3 5m aqua 50/125um Duplex Multimode
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered