UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi-Mode Fiber 2er Pack

UBIQUITI
ubiquiti-0810354025907
43 In stock
€31,03
€31,03

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 2er Pack

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi-Mode Fiber 2-Pack

2xLC | Cable distance 550m

EAN: 0810354025907

Width: 75mm

Height: 20mm

Depth: 105mm

Weight: 50g

www.ubnt.com/accessories/fiber-modules-cable/

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC Multi-Mode Fiber 2er Pack
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered