DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Multimode 50/125 m Duplex Length 3m Class OM3

ASSMANN
assmann-4016032248552
1 In stock
€11,10
€11,10

DIGITUS Fiber Optic DK-2522-03/3

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Multimode 50/125m Duplex Length 3m Class OM3

EAN: 4016032248552

Width: 166mm

Height: 28mm

Depth: 207mm

Weight: 63g

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Multimode 50/125 m Duplex Length 3m Class OM3
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered