DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 2m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit with protocol orange OM2

ASSMANN
assmann-4016032249054
12 In stock
€9,61
€9,61

DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 2m

DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 2m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit with protocol orange OM2

EAN: 4016032249054

Width: 136mm

Height: 18mm

Depth: 202mm

Weight: 42g

DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 50/125um 2m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit with protocol orange OM2
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered