DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 50/125 3m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit mit Messprotokoll orange OM2

ASSMANN
assmann-4016032249412
12 In stock
€10,40
€10,40

DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 50/125 3m

DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 50/125 3m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit mit Messprotokoll orange OM2

EAN: 4016032249412

Width: 184mm

Height: 26mm

Depth: 202mm

Weight: 56g

DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/SC 50/125 3m Multimode Duplex Halogenfrei bis 1Gbit mit Messprotokoll orange OM2
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered